- South Coast Flame FC vs Hawkesbury City SC- 2024-05-13 10:00:00
- FC Bulleen Lions vs Northcote City- 2024-05-13 10:30:00
- Lamphun Warrior vs Uthai Thani FC- 2024-05-13 11:30:00
- Marek Dupnitza vs FC Dobrudzha- 2024-05-13 12:00:00
- Kolos Kovalyovka vs LNZ Lebedyn- 2024-05-13 12:30:00
- Emirates Club vs Shabab Al Ahli- 2024-05-13 14:10:00
- Sigma Olomouc B vs Sparta Praha B- 2024-05-13 14:30:00
- Etar vs Lokomotiv Sofia- 2024-05-13 14:45:00
- Zorya vs Veres- 2024-05-13 15:00:00
- ASO Chlef vs USM Khenchela- 2024-05-13 15:00:00
- MC Oran vs ES Setif- 2024-05-13 15:00:00
- MC Alger vs USM Alger- 2024-05-13 15:00:00
- KTP Kotka vs Jaro- 2024-05-13 15:30:00
- Miedz Legnica vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala- 2024-05-13 15:59:00
- Pogon Siedlce vs GKS Jastrzebie- 2024-05-13 16:15:00
- Lecce vs Udinese- 2024-05-13 16:30:00
- Hobro vs Vendsyssel- 2024-05-13 17:00:00
- Radomiak Radom vs Ruch Chorzow- 2024-05-13 17:00:00
- Al-Wasl vs Al Wahda(UAE)- 2024-05-13 17:00:00
- IFK Goteborg vs Malmo FF- 2024-05-13 17:10:00
- Botev Vratsa vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik- 2024-05-13 17:15:00
- Farul Constanta vs CS Universitatea Craiova- 2024-05-13 17:30:00
- Vasas vs Szombathelyi Haladas- 2024-05-13 18:00:00
- Almagro vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto- 2024-05-13 18:30:00
- Club Brugge vs Saint Gilloise- 2024-05-13 18:30:00
- Fiorentina vs Monza- 2024-05-13 18:45:00
- Aston Villa vs Liverpool- 2024-05-13 19:00:00
- FC Barcelona vs Real Sociedad- 2024-05-13 19:00:00
- Uniao Leiria vs Viseu- 2024-05-13 19:15:00
- Alianza Atletico Sullana vs Cienciano- 2024-05-13 19:30:00
- Guarani CA vs General Caballero LJM- 2024-05-13 21:30:00
- Gimnasia La Plata vs Velez Sarsfield- 2024-05-13 22:00:00
- Universidad de Concepcion vs Deportes Temuco- 2024-05-13 22:00:00
- Sao Paulo vs Fluminense RJ- 2024-05-13 23:00:00
- Union La Calera vs Universidad de Chile- 2024-05-13 23:00:00
- Club Atlético Unión vs Banfield- 2024-05-14 00:00:00
- Internacional RS vs Juventude- 2024-05-14 00:00:00
- Universidad Catolica vs Tecnico Universitario- 2024-05-14 00:00:00
- All Boys vs Arsenal de Sarandi- 2024-05-14 00:05:00
- Defensores de Belgrano vs Colon de Santa Fe- 2024-05-14 00:10:00
Independiente FBC Reserves vs Deportivo Santani Reserves 2 - 0 Nov 26 2018
via: Matches
Deportivo Riestra Reserves vs Belgrano Reserves 1 - 6 Mar 15 2024
via: Matches
Sacachispas Reserves vs Deportivo Liniers Reserves 0 - 0 Mar 21 2024
via: Matches
CD Puerto Quito vs Sociedad Deportivo Quito 0 - 2 Jul 17 2021
via: Matches
Deportivo Cuenca Reserves vs Macara Reserves 3 - 2 Nov 23 2018
via: Matches
Almagro Reserves vs Deportivo Camioneros Reserves Aug 04 2022
via: Matches
Deportivo San Martin Reserves vs FBC Melgar Reserves 3 - 3 Nov 25 2018
via: Matches
Sociedad Deportivo Quito vs CD Puerto Quito 1 - 1 Sep 08 2021
via: Matches